Yukaros_Sin

New metroidvania fatal claw cat emulator! This is a cute but deadly Gatoula!! !discord

Performance this month

follower change
28
viewer hours
2,720
peak viewers
66
hours live
117

7 day viewership

Loading...

90 Day Growth

Loading...

Stream schedule

Show more: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Loading...

Stream History

See more stream logs
Loading...
  • Gamescom με την πιο καυλιστερή παρέα του Twitch. Γαζώσε (με, με) games!!! !discord
    - streamed for 5 hours
    19
    avg viewers
    28
    peak viewers
  • Μεγάλος περί-Πατος μέσα μου με τους καβλιάρηδες @tavoulis @taverniars !discord
    - streamed for 7 hours
    17
    avg viewers
    30
    peak viewers
  • NG+ Night mode πάμε για 100% στο Θνητό Κέλυφος 2! !discord
    - streamed for 7 hours
    25
    avg viewers
    34
    peak viewers

FAQ

What are Yukaros_Sin's Viewership Stats?

In the last 30 days, Yukaros_Sin streamed for 117 hours, generating 2,720 hours watched, averaging 23 viewers and hitting a peak of 66 viewers.

How many followers does Yukaros_Sin have?

Yukaros_Sin has 683 followers on Twitch.

What does Yukaros_Sin stream on Twitch?

Yukaros_Sin usually streams Mortal Shell II on Twitch.

When did Yukaros_Sin start streaming on Twitch?

Yukaros_Sin started streaming on Twitch on .

What rank is Yukaros_Sin on Twitch in the last 30 days?
  • Yukaros_Sin is ranked #109 for Mortal Shell II on Twitch.
  • Yukaros_Sin is ranked #65 for Ελληνικά channels on Twitch.
  • Yukaros_Sin is ranked #2 for Ελληνικά Mortal Shell II channels on Twitch.

Stay on top of the trends. Sign up for the Stream Hatchet Newsletter!

Rankings of Last 30 Days

#109 most watched Mortal Shell II channel
#65 most watched Ελληνικά channel
#2 most watched Ελληνικά Mortal Shell II channel

Channel details

Language
Ελληνικά
First seen
Last seen
Followers
683
Description
Είμαι ο Yuki, Ινδός-Έλληνας tryharder που παίζει βιντεοπαιχνίδια στο Hardcore. Μπες να δεις plays, 100% walkthroughs, speedruns και community challenges ή να λούζω για ώρες (NOT).
This channel has no emotes.
Streams with more than 10 viewers are recorded.