Sho__BTB

ศิษย์เอกภูผา #redm

Performance this month

follower change
1,390
viewer hours
16,624
peak viewers
365
hours live
223

7 day viewership

Loading...

90 Day Growth

Loading...

Stream schedule

Show more: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Loading...

Stream History

See more stream logs
Loading...
  • มาเเว้ววว #redm
    - streamed for 8 hours
    83
    avg viewers
    211
    peak viewers
  • เรือดำน้ำ #redm
    - streamed for 8 hours
    117
    avg viewers
    274
    peak viewers
  • ผู้ชายเลวว #redm
    - streamed for 4 hours
    141
    avg viewers
    271
    peak viewers

FAQ

What are Sho__BTB's Viewership Stats?

In the last 30 days, Sho__BTB streamed for 223 hours, generating 16,624 hours watched, averaging 74 viewers and hitting a peak of 365 viewers.

How many followers does Sho__BTB have?

Sho__BTB has 1,573 followers on Twitch.

What does Sho__BTB stream on Twitch?

Sho__BTB usually streams Red Dead Redemption II on Twitch.

When did Sho__BTB start streaming on Twitch?

Sho__BTB started streaming on Twitch on .

What rank is Sho__BTB on Twitch in the last 30 days?
  • Sho__BTB is ranked #19 for Red Dead Redemption II on Twitch.
  • Sho__BTB is ranked #93 for ไทย channels on Twitch.
  • Sho__BTB is ranked #8 for ไทย Red Dead Redemption II channels on Twitch.

Stay on top of the trends. Sign up for the Stream Hatchet Newsletter!

Rankings of Last 30 Days

#19 most watched Red Dead Redemption II channel
#93 most watched ไทย channel
#8 most watched ไทย Red Dead Redemption II channel

Channel details

Language
ไทย
First seen
Last seen
Followers
1,573
Description
https://ezdn.app/shobacktobasic
This channel has no emotes.
Streams with more than 10 viewers are recorded.