Chisai_Chupacabra

[Hard] Everhood of Halo? Some everhood now maybe some Halo CE later | !charity !cyborg

Performance this month

follower change
5
viewer hours
15
peak viewers
40
hours live
1
This channel has no recent viewership.

90 Day Growth

Loading...

Stream schedule

Show more: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Loading...

Stream History

See more stream logs
Loading...
  • Samurai Shenanigans w/ @lunacticinferno | !charity !cyborg
    - streamed for 5 hours
    40
    avg viewers
    40
    peak viewers
  • When the void joins the crew w/ @lunacticinferno @fennelamaro @bacchasnail | !charity !cyborg
    - streamed for 5 hours
    12
    avg viewers
    18
    peak viewers
  • Back to the first game I ever streamed | !charity !cyborg
    - streamed for 2 hours
    12
    avg viewers
    16
    peak viewers

FAQ

What are Chisai_Chupacabra's Viewership Stats?

In the last 30 days, Chisai_Chupacabra streamed for 1 hours, generating 15 hours watched, averaging 15 viewers and hitting a peak of 40 viewers.

How many followers does Chisai_Chupacabra have?

Chisai_Chupacabra has 504 followers on Twitch.

What does Chisai_Chupacabra stream on Twitch?

Chisai_Chupacabra usually streams Everhood on Twitch.

When did Chisai_Chupacabra start streaming on Twitch?

Chisai_Chupacabra started streaming on Twitch on .

What rank is Chisai_Chupacabra on Twitch in the last 30 days?
  • Chisai_Chupacabra is ranked #3 for Everhood on Twitch.
  • Chisai_Chupacabra is ranked #2 for English Everhood channels on Twitch.

Stay on top of the trends. Sign up for the Stream Hatchet Newsletter!

Rankings of Last 30 Days

#3 most watched Everhood channel
#2 most watched English Everhood channel

Channel details

Language
English
First seen
Last seen
Followers
504
Description
Hi I'm Chisai (he/him). I'm just a silly little mecha-pilot turned vampire. I play a variety of games but horror and RPGs are my favorites. I also sometimes stream studying Japanese
This channel has no emotes.
Streams with more than 10 viewers are recorded.