Serbu_Gra

Psst! Jakaś tajna misja coś tego ten? 🤯!dc 🤑!tipek 📖!all

Performance this month

follower change
1
viewer hours
1
peak viewers
10
hours live
0
This channel has no recent viewership.

90 Day Growth

Loading...

Stream schedule

Show more: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Loading...

Stream History

See more stream logs
Loading...
  • Psst! Jakaś tajna misja coś tego ten? 🤯!dc 🤑!tipek 📖!all
    - streamed for 2 hours
    10
    avg viewers
    10
    peak viewers
  • Musimy pokonać rybę! 🤯!dc 🤑!tipek 📖!all
    - streamed for 3 hours
    10
    avg viewers
    10
    peak viewers
  • Aż jestem ciekaw, czy dziś będzie równie mocno!🎁!giveaway 🤯!dc 🤑!tipek 📖!all
    - streamed for 4 hours
    10
    avg viewers
    10
    peak viewers

FAQ

What are Serbu_Gra's Viewership Stats?

In the last 30 days, Serbu_Gra streamed for 0 hours, generating 1 hours watched, averaging 10 viewers and hitting a peak of 10 viewers.

How many followers does Serbu_Gra have?

Serbu_Gra has 210 followers on Twitch.

What does Serbu_Gra stream on Twitch?

Serbu_Gra usually streams 007 First Light on Twitch.

When did Serbu_Gra start streaming on Twitch?

Serbu_Gra started streaming on Twitch on .

What rank is Serbu_Gra on Twitch in the last 30 days?
  • Serbu_Gra is ranked #141 for 007 First Light on Twitch.
  • Serbu_Gra is ranked #2 for polski 007 First Light channels on Twitch.

Stay on top of the trends. Sign up for the Stream Hatchet Newsletter!

Rankings of Last 30 Days

#141 most watched 007 First Light channel
#2 most watched polski 007 First Light channel

Channel details

Language
polski
First seen
Last seen
Followers
210
Description
Siemankoo! Strimki: Poń-pt - 18:30-21:30, Sob-nied - 18:00-22:30Zapraszam do rozmowy, na pewno będziemy mieli o czym pogadać!
This channel has no emotes.
Streams with more than 10 viewers are recorded.