Pita_stream

SUBATHON 5EME EDITION !!! ---> !subathon !subgoals

Performance this month

follower change
0
viewer hours
106
peak viewers
15
hours live
9
This channel has no recent viewership.

90 Day Growth

Loading...

Stream schedule

Show more: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Loading...

Stream History

See more stream logs
Loading...
  • SUBATHON 5EME EDITION !!! ---> !subathon !subgoals
    - streamed for 1 day
    12
    avg viewers
    15
    peak viewers
  • #1 GRIS - Nouveau Let's Play !!
    - streamed for 2 hours
    10
    avg viewers
    11
    peak viewers

FAQ

What are Pita_stream's Viewership Stats?

In the last 30 days, Pita_stream streamed for 9 hours, generating 106 hours watched, averaging 11 viewers and hitting a peak of 15 viewers.

How many followers does Pita_stream have?

Pita_stream has 453 followers on Twitch.

What does Pita_stream stream on Twitch?

Pita_stream usually streams Timberborn on Twitch.

When did Pita_stream start streaming on Twitch?

Pita_stream started streaming on Twitch on .

What rank is Pita_stream on Twitch in the last 30 days?
  • Pita_stream is ranked #11 for Timberborn on Twitch.
  • Pita_stream is ranked #2 for français Timberborn channels on Twitch.

Stay on top of the trends. Sign up for the Stream Hatchet Newsletter!

Rankings of Last 30 Days

#11 most watched Timberborn channel
#2 most watched français Timberborn channel

Channel details

Language
français
First seen
Last seen
Followers
453
Description
Un Stream agréable composé de Viewers agréables c'est le rêve pour tous les Streamers. Soyons une grande famille soudée, comptez sur moi pour vous divertir ! :)
This channel has no emotes.
Streams with more than 10 viewers are recorded.