MaxR_TV

Our Eagle flies and spreads its Wings! WE GIVE EM STEEL! For the Glory of Rome <3 Day 351 since we started the Streaming-Journey <3 !discord

Performance this month

follower change
45
viewer hours
1,820
peak viewers
142
hours live
75

7 day viewership

Loading...

90 Day Growth

Loading...

Stream schedule

Show more: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Loading...

Stream History

See more stream logs
Loading...
  • Our Eagle flies and spreads its Wings! WE GIVE EM STEEL! For the Glory of Rome <3 Day 351 since we started the Streaming-Journey <3 !discord
    - streamed for 4 hours
    24
    avg viewers
    37
    peak viewers
  • Our Eagle flies and spreads its Wings! WE GIVE EM STEEL! For the Glory of Rome <3 Day 350 since we started the Streaming-Journey <3 !discord
    - streamed for 4 hours
    19
    avg viewers
    27
    peak viewers
  • Our Eagle flies and spreads its Wings! WE GIVE EM STEEL! For the Glory of Rome <3 Day 349 since we started the Streaming-Journey <3 !discord
    - streamed for 4 hours
    17
    avg viewers
    20
    peak viewers

FAQ

What are MaxR_TV's Viewership Stats?

In the last 30 days, MaxR_TV streamed for 75 hours, generating 1,820 hours watched, averaging 24 viewers and hitting a peak of 142 viewers.

How many followers does MaxR_TV have?

MaxR_TV has 445 followers on Twitch.

What does MaxR_TV stream on Twitch?

MaxR_TV usually streams Chivalry 2 on Twitch.

When did MaxR_TV start streaming on Twitch?

MaxR_TV started streaming on Twitch on .

What rank is MaxR_TV on Twitch in the last 30 days?
  • MaxR_TV is ranked #2 for Chivalry 2 on Twitch.
  • MaxR_TV is ranked #1 for English Chivalry 2 channels on Twitch.

Stay on top of the trends. Sign up for the Stream Hatchet Newsletter!

Rankings of Last 30 Days

#2 most watched Chivalry 2 channel
#1 most watched English Chivalry 2 channel

Channel details

Language
English
First seen
Last seen
Followers
445
Description
My Name is Maximus R. the Emperor and Leader of the New Roman Empire! ( also known as the Eagle and the Lion of Rome! ) and i´m an Old Gamer and Cards/Collectibles Enthusiast!
This channel has no emotes.
Streams with more than 10 viewers are recorded.